Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10GBPS' - Total: 105 (1/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747521208_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Lite Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, with Latch, 2.0m Length

Finisar Corporation.
V850-2106-001 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ARRAYS

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747521901 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 9.0m Length
0747641101 QSFP+-to-4 SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 1.0m Length
0747641301 QSFP+-to-4 SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 3.0m Length

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2381W-D21G 10Gbps / 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / OC-192

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747521151_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 1.50m Length

MRV Communications, Inc...
TM-6DXFPF8 LambdaDriver 10Gbps Transponder with FEC (TM-6DXFPF)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747521301 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 3.0m Length
0747641051 QSFP+-to-4 SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 0.50m Length
0747641201 QSFP+-to-4 SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 2.0m Length

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-D21G 10Gbps / 40 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE
XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Lattice Semiconductor
ORLI10G Quad 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps Quad 3.125Gbps, 12.5Gbps Line Interface FPSC

MRV Communications, Inc...
EM1600-8CC10G LambdaDriver 10Gbps 8 ports XFP - EXC Module (EM1600-8CC10G)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747529016_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 14.0m Length
0747529002 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 28 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 10.0m Length

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-720XPDZ 10GbE XFP 850 nm 10Gbps Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2310W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-13-010-TX 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-FP Laser Diode Module-TOSA

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn