Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10GBPS' - Total: 105 (1/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2371W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 70 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

Texas Instruments
TLK10081 10Gbps 1-8 CHANNEL MULTI-RATE SERIAL LINK AGGREGATOR

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3940 10Gbps EAM Driver with Integrated Bias Network

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML7XX32 10Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747522151_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 28 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 1.50m Length
0747522501 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 28 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 5.0m Length

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3970 10Gbps, 3.3V Low-Power Transimpedance Amplifier with RSSI

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3991 10Gbps Clock and Data Recovery with Limiting Amplifier

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747522031_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 28 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 0.30m Length
0747522301 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 28 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 3.0m Length
0796105008 10 Gbps MicroTCA Development Chassis, Fully Redundant, Molex 10Gbps Backplane Assembly and Connector Installed

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341MW-CXX0G 10Gbps Multirate / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

ON Semiconductor
NB7VQ1006M_16 1.8V/2.5V 10Gbps Equalizer Receiver

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8128 MULTI RATE 10GBPS SONET / SDH/ 10GE/FEC MUX

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747521308_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Lite Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, with Latch
0747521501_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 5.0m Length

Texas Instruments
TLK10022 10Gbps DUAL-CHANNEL MULTI-RATE SERIAL LINK AGGREGATOR

ON Semiconductor
NB7VQ1006M 1.8V / 2.5V 10Gbps Equalizer Receiver with 1:6 Differential CML Outputs

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn