Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1310 Datasheet, PDF

Description : '1310' - Total: 88 (1/5) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52214G Datasheet pdf image
278Kb / 11P
Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52214G Datasheet pdf image
277Kb / 11P
Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Datasheet pdf image
181Kb / 11P
Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
SBH52454G-FSAN Datasheet pdf image
331Kb / 13P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
SBH52414X Datasheet pdf image
279Kb / 11P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX5306 Datasheet pdf image
231Kb / 7P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS
NX5310 Datasheet pdf image
342Kb / 5P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/S AND FTTH APPLICATIONS
NX7304BG-CC Datasheet pdf image
95Kb / 4P
1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS
NX7328BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
185Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (70mW MIN)
NX8311UD Datasheet pdf image
459Kb / 9P
1310 nm FOR LONG HAUL 2.5 Gb/s InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE TOSA
Company Logo Img
Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60013 Datasheet pdf image
267Kb / 6P
1310 nm, 1550 nm 1.5 Gbps PIN Preamplifier for SDI HDTV
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52414X Datasheet pdf image
237Kb / 4P
BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX8303BG Datasheet pdf image
99Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE
Company Logo Img
Agere Systems
D1861A Datasheet pdf image
93Kb / 6P
D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX6301 Datasheet pdf image
96Kb / 4P
1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23870-A1131-A100 Datasheet pdf image
692Kb / 15P
Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
Company Logo Img
NEC
NDL7514P_00 Datasheet pdf image
28Kb / 2P
1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE
Company Logo Img
OKI electronic componet...
OL3300W Datasheet pdf image
24Kb / 3P
1310 nm/1 mW SMT Laser Diode Module with Single Mode Fiber
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX5311S Datasheet pdf image
161Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 1.25 Gb/s AND FTTH PON APPLICATIONS
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
1310-2A-24.5 Datasheet pdf image
321Kb / 1P
1310 Series DC Voltage Level Sensor, Relay Output

1 2 3 4 5 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn