Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1310NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310NM' - Total: 97 (5/5) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
RPIC-10410-A1 LR4 ROSA 4X10Gb/s, 1310nm CWDM

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-F02M-P-SFCL 1310nm Emitting,1550nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,5pin-out,3.3V) Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

FCI connector
RX10GDP0310 10GBd SFP+ 1310nm Limiting Transceivers

Level One
SFP-3111 1310nm FP LD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

OPLINK Communications I...
S0189-TRPV3GELRX000E2G Video 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver

NEC
NDL7503P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLF-311C-30 1310nm FP-LD chip

NEC
OD-S559 1310nm DFB-LD Module

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-13-F04-P-NLCH 1550nm Emitting , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-2I-LCA 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA

Level One
GVT-0201 1.25G SMF GBIC Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1772M3BCL 10Gb/s, 1310nm 40km, Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 1310nm, Fabry Perot 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TPP5XGFLRC000E2A 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceivers

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-F02-BD-NLCM 1310nm Emitting ,1550nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Level One
SFP-4240 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (40km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-14-F06-BD-SSCL 1310nm Emitting , 1490nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Prev 1 2 3 4 5


Prev 1 2 3 4 5


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn