Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



15.0M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '15.0M' - Total: 53 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88527-9307 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125m, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885230214 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
88523-2003 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
106410-1015 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 15.0m
0885230014 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
1300061247 Mini-Change A-Size Single-Ended Cordset, Straight Female to Pigtail, 5 Poles, Length, 15.0m (49.21 )
88523-5414 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885237353 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
1300060820 Mini-Change A-Size Single-Ended Cordset, Straight Female to Pigtail, 4 Poles, 15.0m (49.21 ) Length
88531-9809 SMI-SMI (Small Media Interface), Duplex, 2.20mm, Plastic Optical Fiber, 15.0m
0885237214 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
1300061263 Mini-Change A-Size Single-Ended Cordset, Straight Female to Pigtail, 5 Poles, Length, 15.0m (49.21 )
88523-0114 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885236314 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885236205 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
88523-7353 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885235314 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885235414 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
88523-7214 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885235914 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn