Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



150.0M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '150.0M' - Total: 5 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885232396 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 150.0m (492.13&039)
88523-2396 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 150.0m
106283-1150 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 150.0m
106410-1150 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m
106411-1150 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn