Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 446 (1/23) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3760WG_2015 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5347 155 Mb/s SATURN User Network Interface for WANs

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3280G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-33200-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3760WG_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-5940G 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-155-FDFB-SLC8A-G5 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3120WG_2015 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-3420G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-13-155-T-SSC4 155 Mbps Bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3740G_2015 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5316 SONET/SDH Payload Extractor/Aligner(4 x 155 Mbit/s)

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3180G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-33160G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PS-3380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-33160W-CXX0G_2015 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

National Semiconductor ...
ADC14155 14-Bit, 155 MSPS, 1.1 GHz Bandwidth A/D Converter

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-001 155 Mbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V

California Eastern Labs
NR8500BP NECs φ50 μm InGaAs APD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn