Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 446 (1/23) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3380WG_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PT-3300 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-LR1-CDA 155 Mbps SFP Transceiver (LR1)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37120-1510G_2015 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5351 Quad 155 Mbit/s ATM and Packet Over SONET/SDH Physical Layer Device

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3380-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-33200WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33200WG_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRM-3002G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver
SPS-3380-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3380_15 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T-SSC7 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver (Long-Reach)

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-3520G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7967 PON Integrated 155 Mbps to 2.5 Gbps Burst-mode Laser Driver and Limiting Amplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5940G_09 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Schurter Inc.
1681_18 IEC Appliance Inlet C22, for very hot conditions 155, Screw-on or Snap-in Mounting, Front Side

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33100G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3760WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn