Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 663 (1/34) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3320G Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX8504BE Datasheet pdf image NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE for 622 Mb/s APPLICATION
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3640G_08 Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX7528BF-AA Datasheet pdf image NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (60 mW MIN)
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9620G_08 Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3720G Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPM-5701WG Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5740G Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9380FWG_08 Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-5620G Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3620G_09 Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9380G Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-73160G Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 160 km / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-7380W Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4380WG_15 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SM TRANSCEIVER for 8G FC
SPB-7640WG_08 Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3621G Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740RWG Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
FL-5500 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
SPS-83120G Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn