Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2.00MM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2.00MM' - Total: 532 (1/27) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
51004-0300 2.00mm Pitch MicroBlade™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Friction Lock, 5.80mm Height, 3
51353-3200 2.00mm Pitch MicroClasp™ Wire-to-Board Receptacle Housing, Positive Lock, Dual
88523-6705 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m
5016461400 2.00mm (.079") Pitch iGrid™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Dual Row, Positive Lock, 14 Circuits
88527-8403 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
502439-1400 2.00mm Pitch CLIK-Mate™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Single Row, Positive Lock, 14
88527-1104 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
0941035006 2.00mm (.079") Pitch SIP Socket, SMT Version, 6 Circuit
63900-4000 FineAdjust Applicator for 2.00mm Pitch Wire-to-Wire Terminal, 26-30 AWG Wire
51110-0860 2.00mm Pitch, Milli-Grid™ Crimp Housing, 8 Circuits, without Center Polarization Key,
88523-8301 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
35362-1250 2.00mm Pitch Sherlock Wire-to-Board Header, Vertical, with Positive Lock, 12 Circuits, with Kinked PC Tails, Natural
88527-1902 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
51110-1650 2.00mm Pitch, Milli-Grid™ Crimp Housing, 16 Circuits, without Center Polarization Key,
88527-2602 FC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
5024431370 2.00mm (.079") Pitch CLIK-Mate Wire-to-Board PCB Receptacle, Single Row, Vertical, 13 Circuits
51382-0600 2.00mm Pitch MicroClasp™ Wire-to-Board Receptacle Housing, Positive Lock, Single
88526-2200 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
35507-0502 2.00mm Pitch Sherlock™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Red, 5 Circuits
501646-3000 2.00mm Pitch iGrid™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Dual Row, Positive Lock, 30 Circuits

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn