Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2.00MM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2.00MM' - Total: 5630 (8/282) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0749811001 2.00mm (.079") Pitch 6-Row VHDM-HSD Backplane Header, Guide Pin Signal Module
0746961014 2.00mm (.079") Pitch 5-Row VHDM-HSD™ Backplane Header, Guide Pin SignalModule, Pin End Version, 40 Circuits, Pin Length 5.15mm (.203")
0877910114 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Board-to-Board Panel Detachable, PCB Receptacle, Surface Mount, 14 Circuits, Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray Packaging, Lead-free
0791098406 2.00mm (.079") Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Vertical, Top/Bottom Entry, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Cap, Embossed Tape on Reel
0885270902 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0791077011_17 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm Tail
501646-1200 2.00mm Pitch iGrid™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Dual Row, Positive Lock, 12 Circuits
0740609004_18 VHDM Single-Ended Board-to-Board Backplane Header, 2.00mm Pitch, Vertical, 8 Rows, Open Signal Module, 80 Circuits, 10 Columns, Pin Length 5.15mm
1510621753 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Header, Surface Mount, Single Row, Vertical, 0.75μm Gold Plating
0877591465 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 14 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs,
1510132014 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid BMI Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, 14 Circuits
0878325622 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree, 14 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0873812864 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Top Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Cap, without Locating Pegs, 28 Circuits, Lead-free
88527-0301 FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0894011010 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Wire-to-Board Header, Right Angle, 10 Circuits
0878314020_17 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, 40 Circuits
5016461400 2.00mm (.079") Pitch iGrid™ Wire-to-Board Housing, Dual Row, Positive Lock, 14 Circuits
1510134212 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid BMI Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, 12 Circuits
88527-8403 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0877594475 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 44 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Pick-and-Place Cap

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn