Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2.488 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2.488' - Total: 20 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Agere Systems
LG1628AXA LG1628AXA SONET/SDH 2.488 Gbits/s Transimpedance Amplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-94C73C-P1G 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX
LT-94B73B-P1G 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8211 2.488 GBPS SONET/ SDH TRANSCEIVER WITH INTERNAL LOOP TIMING

Agere Systems
R480 R480-Type Lightwave Receiver with CML Data Output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s Applications

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-94C73C-PWG 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX
LT-94B73B-PWG 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8210 2.488 GBPS FULLY INTEGRATED LOW POWER SONET/SDH TRANSCEIVER

Agere Systems
R485 R485-Type Lightwave Receiver with Clock Recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s Applications

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8131 2.488 Gbit/sec 32:1 SONET/SDH Mux with Clock Generator

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73B94B-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
M69897VP 16:1 2.488 Gbps Multiplexer

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
LSC2500 2.488 Gb/s DFB Laser Module with Integral Optical Isolator

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8166 2.488 Gbit/sec 1:16 SONET/SDH Demux with Clock Recovery

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73C94C-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
M69899VP 16:1 2.488 Gbps Demultiplexer(with Differential Output)

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8162 2.488 Gbit/sec SONET/SDH 1:16 Demux with Clock Recovery

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8211_04 2.488 GBPS SONET/SDH TRANSCEIVER WITH INTERNAL LOOP TIMING

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-94B73B-WG ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
SC8164 2.488 Gbit/sec to 2.7Gbit/sec 1:16 SONET/SDH Demux

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn