Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



25.0M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '25.0M' - Total: 11 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-0124 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m
106411-1025 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 25.0m
0885230024 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02&039)
0885236724 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02)
0885268204 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02)
0885239324 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02)
0885230124 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02&039)
88523-0024 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m
88523-6724 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m
88523-9324 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m
88526-8204 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900m Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn