Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2X10 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2X10' - Total: 62 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-9102WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-7350W 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1621S1XCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR-1250-SM2-LC-L2-M 3.3V 2x10 LC connector SFF Gigabit Ethernet 1300 & 1550 nm Laser Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-33100WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Molex Electronics Ltd.
34830-2002 MX150 2x10 Dual Row Right Angle Header, 20 Circuits, Polarization B, Light Gray, Solder Tail

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-9115WG_11 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-3380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps SFF 2X10 LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9115WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

ON Semiconductor
NB4L7210_15 2.5V/3.3V Differential 2x10 Crosspoint Clock Driver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-5120WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-33120WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9380FW 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1321S1GTL OC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
34830-2004 MX150 2x10 Dual Row Right Angle Header, 20 Circuits, Polarization D, Black, Solder Tail

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-5140WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-N15-L616 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector, with Collar

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0348302003 MX150 2x10 Dual Row Right-Angle Header, 20 Circuits, Polarization C, Dark Gray,Solder Tail

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1421S1XCL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn