Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2X5 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2X5' - Total: 42 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2XTL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L17 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MVL-721G 2X5 rectangular led lamps

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1319F1XTL 2 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength 2x5 Pin SFF Transceiver

Lite-On Technology Corp...
LTL-3201A 2x5 Rectangular Bar LED Lamps

Sanken electric
SEL1020 2x5 Rectangular LED

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9412S-F10 2x5 SFF GE-PON ONU Diplexer

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2GCL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF8519F2XCL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-1250A2F1 RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1319F1GTL 2 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength 2x5 Pin SFF Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5921ALZ Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver

Vishay Siliconix
VS-10CDH06HM3 Hyperfast Rectifier, 2x5 A FRED Pt

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L56 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9412S-F20G 2x5 SFF GEPON ONU Transceiver FTM-9412S-F20(i)(DC)G

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn