Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



3.00MM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '3.00MM' - Total: 2556 (1/128) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0436501226 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row
0444280605 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual
2065130001 2.4GHz SMT Ceramic Antenna, 3.00mm by 3.00mm
0885235839 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 40.0m (131.20)
0436500220_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 2 Circuits
0436501109 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row,Right Angle, with PCB Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 11 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating, Glow Wire Compatible
1717555827 Impel 92 Ohm, 6 Pair Vertical Backplane Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Right Guided
0430450626 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual Row, Vertical, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 6 Circuits
0885273203 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0436500316_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 3 Circuits
0440671603 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Wire-to-Board Header, Dual Row, Vertical for up to 3.56mm (.140") Thick PCB, 16 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating
0791077002_17 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm Tail
0436500200 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, Right Angle, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, 2 Circuits
0885235301 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0436500303_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 3 Circuits
0444280606 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual Row, Right Angle, without Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, 6 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating
0791077052_17 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm Tail
0436400801 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Plug Housing, Single Row, without Panel Mount Ears, 8 Circuits
0885232505 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039)
0436500509_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 5 Circuits

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn