Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



3.00MM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '3.00MM' - Total: 2475 (1/124) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0436501226 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row
0444280605 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual
1064152120 iPASS HD-to-iPASS HD AOC Assembly, Multimode, 50/125m, 3.00mm Cable Diameter, 20.0m Cable Length
0430451007 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Right Angle, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 10 Circuits,
0885267749 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0436500603_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 6 Circuits
0436501110 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, Right Angle, with PCB Press-fit
0430450409_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 4 Circuits
0436500318 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Single Row, Vertical, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 3 Circuits
0885236001 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118"), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
1502130004 Ditto Terminal Position Assurance (TPA) Wire-to-Wire Retainer, 3.00mm Pitch
0449141002 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 CPI Header, Dual Row, Vertical, Compliant Pin Interface, 10 Circuits, LCP, Glass-Filled
0430451418_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 14 Circuits
0447690801 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0, BMI™ Receptacle Header, Dual Row, Vertical, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, 2.54μm (100μ") Tin (Sn), 8 Circuits
88523-5309 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
0430451625 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0™ Header, Surface Mount Compatible, Dual Row, Vertical, with Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, 16 Circuits
0885278801 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0436500314_18 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 3 Circuits
0447641401 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0, BMI™ Receptacle Header, Dual Row, Right Angle, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, 2.54μm (100μ") Tin (Sn), 14 Circuits
0787872664 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn