Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



5.0M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '5.0M' - Total: 241 (6/13) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88527-1303 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0745464085 0.80mm Pitch iPass PCI Express X4-to-X8 Transition Cable Assembly, 5.0m Length
0887667820 1.90mm (.075) Pitch MicroCross™ P&D Digital (M)-to-DVI Digital (M) + USB Type A (M), 5.0m (16.40) Length, Leadfree
0885233503 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88527-0803 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88526-0903 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0885230104 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88523-3003 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0885274403 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88523-1004 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88523-7304 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0747572501 QSFP-to-QSFP Cable Assembly, 28 AWG, 5.0m Length
0885237404 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
1110402504 QSFP+-to-QSFP+ Cable Assembly, 28 AWG, 5.0m Length
0885239990 SC/APC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, Waterproof, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 1F, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88527-1603 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0745470105 External iPass Mini Multi-Lane SAS X4 Cable Assembly, 26 Circuits, 26 AWG, 5.0m
0885237803 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885271103 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0887418520 MicroCross™ DVI Digital Visual Interface, Shielded I/O Cable Assembly: DVI-Digital-to-P&D-Digital, Black, 5.0m (16.40) Length

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn