Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



6.144 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '6.144' - Total: 20 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4840RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX / 40 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1326P3BTL 6.144 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4340RW-CXX0G 6.144 Gbps / CWDM / 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPB-4910RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX / 10 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4110RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 10 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+

Analog Devices
ADN3000-06 6.144 Gbps Transimpedance Amplifier with Integrated Photodiode

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1426P2BTL 6.144 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4920RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX / 20 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4120RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 20 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4341RW-D21G 6.144 Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 40 km / LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4140RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPB-4940RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX / 40 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPB-4810RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX / 10 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4381RW-D21G 6.144 Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 80 km / LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4170RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 70 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPM-4100RWG 6.144 Gbps / 850 nm Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI MMSFP+
SPB-4820RLWG 6.144 Gbps / 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX / 20 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+

Analog Devices
ADN3000-06-50A-P2 6.144 Gbps Transimpedance Amplifier with Integrated Photodiode

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4310RW-CXX0G 6.144 Gbps / CWDM / 10 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SM SFP+
SPS-4102RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 2 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SM SFP+

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn