Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



622 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '622' - Total: 320 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-5101WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-5740G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NR7800BP NECs φ80μm InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-57120-1510G_15 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX5312 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-5140G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-57120W-1510G_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRSL-5120WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

TriQuint Semiconductor
TQ8103 622 Mb/s Clock & Data Recovery

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622C-F-SLC 622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5720G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-53200WG_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5313 SONET/SDH PAYLOAD EXTRACTOR/ALIGNER FOR 622 MBIT/S

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-5380-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-53160G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-5140WG_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53200G_15 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-5620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn