Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF

   
 

8.5 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '8.5' - Total: 211 (1/11) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Texas Instruments
DS110DF1610 8.5 to 11.3 Gbps 16 Channel Retimer

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE5TR1002 3.5mm Female General Purpose Calibration Kit Component Load Operating From DC to 8.5 GHz

Level One
CAS-1300 Megapixel 1/3” CCD high-definition (HD) resolution 2.8 ~ 8.5 mm adjustable Vari-focal length for wide angle surveillance

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4110WG_07 8.5 Gb/s / 10 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-4810LG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

International Rectifier
IRU3013 VRM 8.5 COMPATIBLE 5-BIT PROGRAMMABLE SYNCHRONOUS BUCK CONTROLLER IC WITH TRIPLE LDO CONTROLLER

Analog Devices
ADN2917 Continuous Rate 8.5 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Clock and Data Recovery IC with Integrated Limiting Amp/EQ

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-4100WG_2015 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4381W-DXXG 8.5 Gbps/ DWDM / 80 km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-4920LG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC525 GaAs MMIC I/Q MIXER 4.0 - 8.5 GHz

Keysight Technologies
W1141B-UP7 Agilent VEE Pro 8.5

TriQuint Semiconductor
TGA2752-SM_15 7.1 to 8.5 GHz Power Amplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4820LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
SPS-4140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Tyco Electronics
MA01503D_1 X-Band Limiter/Low Noise Amplifier 8.5 -12.0 GHz

Dialog Semiconductor
DA9062-A PMIC for Applications Requiring up to 8.5 A

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4820LWG_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE8600 50 Ohm SMA Frequency Doubler With Input From 1500 MHz To 5000 MHz And Output From 3000 MHz To 10000 MHz With 8.5 dB Conversion Loss

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4810LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn