Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



85C Datasheet, PDF

Description : '85C' - Total: 9 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-2280 Datasheet pdf image
3Mb / 1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver (80km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-4240 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (40km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-4200 Datasheet pdf image
103Kb / 1P
1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver(550m, 850nm, -20 to 85C)
SFP-4210 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (10km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-4270 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (70km, 1550nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-4350 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver(40km, T1310 / R1550, -40 TO 85C)
SFP-2200 Datasheet pdf image
102Kb / 1P
125M MMF SFP Transceiver (2km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-2230 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver (30km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-2260 Datasheet pdf image
3Mb / 1P
125M SMF SFP Transceiver (60km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn