Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



BASE-8 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'BASE-8' - Total: 9 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N858-23M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 23 m (75 ft.)
N858-30M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 30 m (98 ft.)
N858-38M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 38 m (124 ft.)
N858-45M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 45 m (147 ft.)
N858-61M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 61 m (200 ft.)
N846-08N-A2B Datasheet pdf image
168Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter, Polarity A to B, 12 Fiber, 40 / 100 GbE, OM4 M/F, Magenta, 8 in.
N846-08N-C2B Datasheet pdf image
167Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter, Polarity C to B, 12 Fiber, 40 / 100 GbE, OM4 M/F, Magenta, 8 in.
N858-11M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 11 m (36 ft.)
N858-15M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 15 m (49 ft.)

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn