Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



BURST Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'BURST' - Total: 13 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-K Datasheet pdf image
119Kb / 5P
155 Mbps 1310 nm BURST Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package
LT-74H73H-PG Datasheet pdf image
122Kb / 5P
3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-33B54B-R Datasheet pdf image
118Kb / 5P
155 Mbps 1310 nm BURST Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG Datasheet pdf image
159Kb / 5P
3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG Datasheet pdf image
159Kb / 5P
3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G Datasheet pdf image
172Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
SPL-54B33B-G Datasheet pdf image
179Kb / 5P
3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-54B353B-PG Datasheet pdf image
124Kb / 5P
3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
LT-74E73E-PG Datasheet pdf image
122Kb / 5P
3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
NU-73B94B-PG Datasheet pdf image
157Kb / 6P
3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver
NU-73C94C-PG Datasheet pdf image
156Kb / 6P
3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG Datasheet pdf image
122Kb / 5P
3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
SPL-94B73B-WG Datasheet pdf image
248Kb / 5P
ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm BURST-Mode RX

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz