Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



CASSETTE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'CASSETTE' - Total: 27 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N4826M246M24 100Gb-120Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x6) 24-Fiber MTP-MPO
N482-3M8L12-B 40/100Gb OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette with Built-In MTP Cables, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex
N484-12M12 40Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N482-6M24-6M24 100Gb/120Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x6) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N484-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex
N482-6M12-6M12 40Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N4826M126M12 40Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x6) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO
N482-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
N484-12LC 10GbE Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) LC Duplex
N484-12SFP-K 12-Port SFP+ 10GbE Pass-through Cassette with six QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Cables
N484-1M24-LC12 100Gb/120Gb to10Gb Breakout Cassette, 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex
N482-3M8-LC12 40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO (Male with Pins) to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity
N4822M246M12 100Gb-120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO
N484-12RJ Cat6a Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) RJ45
N482-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC
N484-3M8-LC12 40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity
N484-00U High Density Copper / Fiber Cassette Sleeve, 0U, 1-Cassette Capacity
N482-3M8L12S-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Cassette with Built-In MTP Cables, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber Singlemode MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex 8.3/125
N4822M12LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x12) LC
N482-12M12-X2 40 GB Pass-Through Cassette, (x12) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn