Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



CWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'CWDM' - Total: 334 (1/17) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
MDX-02ADCB1AA Outside Plant CWDM Optical Add/Drop (OSP CWDM OADM)Module

Renesas Technology Corp
NX8510UD_15 1 470 TO 1 610 nm FOR CWDM 2.5 Gb/s InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5340-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL
DL-5340S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL
DL-5500-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5500S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5540-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5540S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
SPS-9380MW-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-7380-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFPFC4CW08 4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-9280-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9280F-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-72120-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-92120F-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-3380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PS-3380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53120-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-5380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
M-DF-4-2-LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX-4-2 Optibox Module

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn