Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



CWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'CWDM' - Total: 333 (4/17) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-TDFB-SSC5 155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-CXX0_09 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
SPS-73180-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7385-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7385W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8340-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
M-DF-8-LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX-8 Optibox™ Module

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR Multi-rate 5V Very Long Haul CWDM GBIC Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9330VW-CXXG CWDM / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
DL-5300S-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL
SPS-9340MW-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Mutlirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380F-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380FW-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-5380-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn