Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



CWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'CWDM' - Total: 333 (6/17) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300-CXX0 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL
SPS-9340M-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Mutlirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120FW-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120M-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120MW-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7380-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120F-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9330VW-CXXCYYG CWDM / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SMDigital Diagnostic Transmitter

MRV Communications, Inc...
MRV-FD-PWDM Passive CWDM MUX/DeMUX Modules

Glenair, Inc.
050-356 PC BOARD MOUNT CWDM DUAL-TRANSMITTER

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-9250-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
TRS-33120-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRS-53120-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRS-73120-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRSL-3380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380M-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33120-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-53160-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
XPS-2371W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 70 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPEG1-G CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn