Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



CWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'CWDM' - Total: 334 (9/17) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPC-GB-YX-31CDA 60 km CWDM GbE SFP Transceiver
SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA CWDM 120 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
SPC-03-LR-47CDA 155 Mbps CWDM SFP Transceiver
SPC-4F-04-27CDA 4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver
SPC-4F-01-27CDA 4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver
C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 622 Mbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8340-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 OC-48/STM-16 2x10 SFF Single Mode CWDM Transceivers
LLCC20000S Low Loss CWDM
TRPA12MCWDM Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics
TRPA48E2IXLMX Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
TRPA48E2ZXLMX Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
TRPA48I2MCWDM Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 IR-2/S-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
TRPA48L2MCWDM Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-7385-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn