Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DIGITAL Datasheet, PDF

Custom MMIC Design Services, Inc.(10)GSI Group, Inc.(2)Guangdong Kexin Industrial Co.,Ltd(30)KEC(Korea Electronics)(62)Keysight Technologies(49)Knowles Electronics(16)KODENSHI KOREA CORP.(4)Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation(2)LANSDALE Semiconductor Inc.(2)LAPIS Semiconductor Co., Ltd.(1)Lattice Semiconductor(6)Leopard Imaging Inc.(1)Leshan Radio Company(30)Lineage Power Corporation(4)Linear Technology(44)LinkCom Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(3)Littelfuse(1)LOGIC Devices Incorporated(12)LSI Computer Systems(15)M.S. Kennedy Corporation(2)M/A-COM Technology Solutions, Inc.(260)Macronix International(1)MagnaChip Semiconductor.(6)Magnetrol International, Inc.(4)Mallory performance club(23)Maxim Integrated Products(151)Maxwell Technologies(5)Merrimac Industries, Inc.(6)MICORO CRYSTAL SWITZERLAND(1)Micrel Semiconductor(12)Micro Analog systems(3)Micro Commercial Components(221)Micro Electronics(2)Micro Linear Corporation(6)Microchip Technology(181)Micron Technology(15)Micronas(1)Micronetics, Inc.(4)Micropac Industries(1)Microsemi Corporation(16)Mimix Broadband(2)Mini-Circuits(63)Mitel Networks Corporation(41)Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor(75)Mitsumi Electronics, Corp.(6)MKS Instruments.(11)Molex Electronics Ltd.(35)Molex Electronics Ltd.(4)Molex Electronics Ltd.(33)Molex Electronics Ltd.(13)Molex Electronics Ltd.(3)Monolithic Power Systems(5)MotionKing Motor Industry Co.,Ltd.(1)Motorola, Inc(36)MPS Industries, Inc.(1)MRV Communications, Inc.(1)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd(1)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(30)Murata Power Solutions Inc.(16)National Instruments Corporation(31)National Semiconductor (TI)(88)NEC(50)Nel Frequency Controls,inc(1)Neutrik AG(5)New Japan Radio(24)NIC-Components Corp.(1)NIHON DEMPA KOGYO(4)Nippon Precision Circuits Inc(26)NTE Electronics(18)Nuvoton Technology Corporation(9)NXP Semiconductors(68)OKI electronic componets(25)OmniVision Technologies, Inc.(5)Omron Electronics LLC(30)ON Semiconductor(305)OPLINK Communications Inc.(64)Optoway Technology Inc(1221)Oscilent Corporation(9)OSRAM GmbH(1)Shanghai Leiditech Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(5)Shenzhen Luguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(2)Tyco Electronics(137)
More
Search Description : 'DIGITAL' - Total: 1221 (1/62) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-8100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8100WG_2015 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8100WG_15 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4380WG_1008 8.5 Gb/s /80 km /1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SM TRANSCEIVER for 8G FC
SPS-9380FW-CXX0G_2015 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33120W-DXXG Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33240WG_2015 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4341W_15 40 km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9140MWG_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-2810LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-8360W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM/ 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7910WG_2015 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9102MWG_2015 Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-4920LWG_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-73180W-DXXG Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120MWG_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3130WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8920LWG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPS-93160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7120WG_2015 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn