Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DUPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'DUPLEX' - Total: 1288 (10/65) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236602 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885273500 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-1M24-LC12 100Gb/120Gb to10Gb Breakout Cassette, 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex

Molex Electronics Ltd.
130135-0211 Super-Safeway GFCI Multiple Outlet Box, Open Neutral Relay, (2) NEMA 5-20 Duplex with Flip Lids

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N45700150 Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M-F) 0.3M (1-ft.)
N31820M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST), 20M (65-ft.)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300006 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE(9/125)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235801 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

OSA Opto Light GmbH
OLS-136 Series 136 - 1206 - Duplex bicolor low current

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060632320 Tight-Jacketed Cable SC Connector, Singlemode, Blue Housing, Straight Boot, Duplex
88526-5201 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N35202M Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST-ST), 2M (6-ft.)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-6604 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0885235804 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885261604 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N458-001-50 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
130146-0128 Watertite Receptacle with Duplex Flip Coverplate, 2 Pole/3 Wire, NEMA 7-15, 277V

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N36602MAP Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC to SC-APC), 2M (6-ft.)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-5839 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 40.0m

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300008-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC DUPLEX

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn