Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DUPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'DUPLEX' - Total: 28 (2/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891047 Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST format, automatic
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM2)
2832674 Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM1-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM1)
2832577 Ethernet Switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-MM DIN rail splice box, without pigtails, for 6x SC duplex
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OS2)

Prev 1 2


Prev 1 2


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn