Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DUPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'DUPLEX' - Total: 1288 (6/65) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060257404 LC Duplex Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Duplex Cable
1060257455 LC Duplex Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 2.00mm Duplex Cable
1060253000 LC Duplex Connector, Multimode, 128μm Ceramic Ferrule, 1.60mm Duplex Cable

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300035 CABLE ASSSEMBLY ST TO VF45 DUPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885277303 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Lite-On Technology Corp...
LTP-3786P-03 Duplex Common Anode Rt Hand Decimal

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1301480121 Safeway Duplex Heavy Duty Hospital Grade Receptacle, 2 Pole/3 Wire, NEMA 5-20,
88523-7200 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N35603M Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC-SC), 3M (10-ft.)
N81603M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237406 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40)
0885272602 FC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
1061230500 LC Adapter, Quad, EMI, Metal Body, Snap Mount Style, Duplex SC Footprint, Shutter One Slide
88526-2202 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N36810M Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST), 10M (33-ft.)
N304008 Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC-ST), 2.4M (8-ft)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300023-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO FC DUPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885272521 FC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

NXP Semiconductors
PCF1179C 4-digit duplex LCD car clock

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1301480111 Safeway Heavy Duty Duplex Receptacle, 2 Pole/3 Wire, NEMA L6-15, 250V

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn