Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'DWDM' - Total: 149 (1/8) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
LAP-MCH00XR00A Metro-Access DWDM Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifer

Bookham, Inc.
LMC10ZEG 10Gb/s Compact InP MZ Modulator with DWDM Laser

Source Photonics, Inc.
XPD-MR-08-XXCDFA Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2345W_2015 50 GHz DWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT82V3395 DWDM cross-connect and transmission equipment

MRV Communications, Inc...
TM-40GT8 LambdaDriver®– DWDM 40Gbps Transponder

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2385MW-D200G 10G Multirate / 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP27DWLR08 DWDM Multirate SFP Transceivers

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F7CZ-J 1,550nm DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser

Bookham, Inc.
IGP-28111J SFP Optical Transceivers for 2.7Gb/s 180km DWDM Applications

Fuji Electric
FLASHWAVE7600 The FLASHWAVE 7600 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9350MW-DXXG 2.67Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 50km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-4381W-D21G 8.5 Gbps/ 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Emcore Corporation
1751A 1550 nm DWDM DFB Laser Module

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-D21G 10Gbps / 40 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE
SPS-2341MW-DXXG 40km / DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX8563 NECs CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380MW-DXXG 2.67Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 80km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Ericsson
PGE60821 EDFA Gain Block for DWDM Applications

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2345W-DXXXG 10.3 Gbps / 40 km / 50GHz DWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn