Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



FIBRE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'FIBRE' - Total: 21 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5701Z_15 Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
AFBR-54D7APZ Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-53D5Z 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
AFBR-5921ALZ_15 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel
AFBR-53D5Z_15 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
AFCT-57F5ATMZ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
AFBR-53D3EZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel
HFBR-57L5AP Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s
AFCT-57D5ATPZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 10km, 1310nm DFB, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-57F5PZ Low Voltage (3.3V) Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
HFBR-5701L Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and Fibre Channel (1.0625 GBd)
AFCT-57D5ATPZ_15 Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
AFBR-53D5Z_15 850 nm VCSEL Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
AFBR-57F5AMZ Low Voltage (3.3V) Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
AFCT-57D5ANPZ Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-57D9AMZ Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
HFBR-59L1AGEZ 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
HFBR-53A3VEMZ RoHS Compliant 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel
AFBR-5922ALZ RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn