Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



FORM-FACTOR Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'FORM-FACTOR' - Total: 273 (1/14) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Micrel Semiconductor
PL904XXX a small form-factor, high performance, programmable device

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0760940002 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-6 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Inner Lightpipe Ports, Elastomeric Gasket, 240 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0760460003 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Outer Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 160 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0760645001_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-1 Multi-Port Press Fit Connector without Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 40 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails

Tyco Electronics
114-13121 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Ganged Press-Fit PT Connector and Cage Assembly

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0760940003 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-6 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Outer Lightpipe Ports, Elastomeric Gasket, 240 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0760475002 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-5 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Inner Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 200 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
0760465003 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Outer Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 160 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails

Agere Systems
1738U 1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0763527002_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-8 Multi-Port Connector with Inner Lightpipe Ports, with Improved EMI Metal Gasket, 320 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
1062835302 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
0760480003 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-6 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Outer Lightpipe Ports

Broadcom Corporation.
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH Multimode Small Form-Factor (SFF) Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, with LC Connector

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0760465001_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Connector with 4Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 160 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
1062835201 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
106283-5009 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
0760460001 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Connector with 4Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 160 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0760470002 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-5 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Inner Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 200 Circuits, Tin (Sn)/Lead(Pb) Tails
0760925001_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Connector with 4 Lightpipe Ports, Elastomeric Gasket, 160 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
106283-7085 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn