Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



GBIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'GBIC' - Total: 99 (1/5) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

List of Unclassifed Man...
GBM-9000F 5V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3012S-GG 1.0625~1.25Gbps GBIC Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTR-1619-47 WDM Gigabit GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBM-9000FG 5V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9030G 5V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Finisar Corporation.
FTL-8519-3D Short-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7500G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8012S-GG 1.0625~1.25Gbps GBIC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-7250G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR1250SMGBHS 5V Very Long Haul GBIC Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-9010G 5V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7810G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Level One
GVT-0301 Mini GBIC SFP transceiver LX Single-Mode (10km)

Finisar Corporation.
FTL-161947 CWDM GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5012S-G50G 1.0625~1.25Gbps GBIC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-75120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9280G 5V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Finisar Corporation.
FTL-8519-3D-2.5 RoHS Compliant 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver
FTR-1419 40km Extended GBIC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBM-7000G 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

1 2 3 4 5 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn