Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



JACKS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'JACKS' - Total: 231 (1/12) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Adam Technologies, Inc.
ASJ-1 3.5mm AUDIO JACKS STEREO & MONO EARPHONE JACKS
MTJG-2-642X1 MODULAR TELEPHONE JACKS GANGED JACKS, SIDE ENTRY-TYPE 2, 2B & 2C
MTJG-3-665X1 MODULAR TELEPHONE JACKS GANGED JACKS, THRU HOLE & SMT-TYPE 5, N
MTJG-12-88JX1-FSG-PG MODULAR TELEPHONE JACKS GANGED & STACKED JACKS
MTJP-616L MODULAR TELEPHONE JACKS WIRE LEADED JACKS
MTJ-88ARX1-FS-LG TELEPHONE JACKS WITH LEDs LED JACKS, TYPE AA, AR & D
ASJ13 2.6mm & 3.5mm AUDIO JACKS STEREO & MONO EARPHONE JACKS

CUI INC
SJ1-353X 3.5 MM AUDIO JACKS

Pomona Electronics
1825 Standard Banana Jacks, Solderless and Stackable

Level One
FNC-0103FX Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX 2x ST (Multimode) jacks for TX/RX

Pomona Electronics
73084 Terminal Jacks, Male Threads 6-32, 8-32, 10-32, Female Threads 10-32

Adam Technologies, Inc.
DJP-008-A CIRCULAR DIN JACKS PC BOARD & PANEL MOUNT

List of Unclassifed Man...
6030 PLUGS AND JACKS

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPJ9372A RJ Filter Port Jacks with 10Base-T Filters

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0955012821 Modular Jacks, Low Profile, Trough Hole, 8 Positions, 8 loaded, Tube

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPJ9136S_15 SMD RJ-45 Filter Port Jacks

Pomona Electronics
72912 Panel Mt IEC1010 Banana Jacks for Sheathed Plugs

CUI INC
SJ1-355XNG 3.5 MM AUDIO JACKS
SJ-3524-SMT 3.5 MM AUDIO JACKS

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPJ9369 RJ Filter Port Jacks with 10Base-T Filters

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn