Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



LASER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'LASER' - Total: 17 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

OKI electronic componet...
OL5392L 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL3300W 1310 nm/1 mW SMT Laser Diode Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL5207L-5-A10 Service Channel DFB Laser Module (1510 nm, 5 mW)
OL392L 1.3 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL5200N-5 1.55 μm Laser Diode DIP Module
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL6201N-A10 MQW Laser Diode Cooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)
OL592L 1.55 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL4201N Service Channel FP Laser Module (1480 nm, 1 mW)
OL3300N-05 Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm, 0.5 mW)
OL5492N-03 1.55 mm Low-Power Laser Coaxial Module
OL4121N-120 High-Power Laser Diode Butterfly Modules(1480 nm, 120 mW/140 mW)
OL6205N-1-A10 MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)
OL4492L 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL5300N-03 Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm, 0.3 mW)
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL6201N-5-A10 Service Channel FP Laser Module (1625 nm, 5 mW)

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn