Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



LASER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'LASER' - Total: 33 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSCMI-01 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA
SP-03-IR1-CDFN 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 15km transmission
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASSTNB 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module
SP-03-LR1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
C-15-155-TDFB-SSC10 155 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver (Ultra-LR)
C-15-DFB2.5-T-SFCL 1550nm 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode
C-127-TDFB-SSC5 155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver
C-15-DFB-T-SFCL 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module
C-13-1315T-08 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI-HT 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA
C-13-15-622-TDFB-SST4 622 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver(LH)
C-1470-DFB2.5-PD-SFC 1470 nm Series 2.5 Gbps CWDM Laser Diode Modules
C-13-622-TDFB-SSC4 622 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver(LH)
LDR-F3-31Z-L-T-AS 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SLC2I 10 Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA
C-13-1315T-01 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter
SPP-10E-LR-EDFF 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA
C-13-DFBA-PB-SFC Analog 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn