Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF

   
 

MBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'MBPS' - Total: 1343 (1/68) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Epson Company
S2R72V18 Supports HS (480 Mbps), FS (12 Mbps), and LS (1.5 Mbps) transfer
S2R72V27 Supports HS (480 Mbps), FS (12 Mbps), and LS (1.5 Mbps) transfer

Texas Instruments
SN75HVD10DRG4 Optional Driver Output Transition Times for Signaling Rates (1) of 1 Mbps, 10 Mbps, and 32 mbps

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-54B353B-PG 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832726 Ethernet Switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
2989624 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and one 10/100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode port

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-54B33B-G 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver

Micrel Semiconductor
SY69753L 3.3V 125 MBPS 155 MBPS CLOCK AND DATA RECOVERY

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
M02044CG-31 3.3/5V Limiting Amplifier for Applications from 100 Mbps to 622 Mbps

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989718 Router with intelligent Firewall, data throughput up to 99 Mbps (Wire Speed), Stateful Inspection Firewall for optimum safety and extremely simple configuration, VPN as per IPsec, hardware encryption with up to 70 Mbps, integrated Analog modem

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-K 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832661 Ethernet Switch, 15 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
2832933 Ethernet Switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989721 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and one 10/100 Mbps FX-ST multi-mode port

Conexant Systems, Inc
CN8380 integrated quad line interface unit unit for both 1.544 Mbps (T1) and 2.048 Mbps (E1) applications

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832674 Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
2989132 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-ST multi-mode ports
2989828 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and one 10/100 Mbps FX-SC single-mode port
FL-SWITCH-SMCS-14TX Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn