Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



MULTI-RATE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'MULTI-RATE' - Total: 21 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4140RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4170RWG_15 70 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4120RWG_2015 20 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPM-4100RWG 6.144 Gbps / 850 nm Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI MMSFP+
SPS-4110RWG_15 10 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4170RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 70 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPM-4100RWG_2015 850 nm Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI MM SFP+
SPS-4340RW_15 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4140RWG_2015 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4102RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 2 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SM SFP+
SPS-4120RWG_15 20 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4340RW-CXX0G 6.144 Gbps / CWDM / 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4102RWG_2015 2 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SM SFP+
SPS-4170RWG_2015 70 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4110RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 10 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4140RWG_15 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4110RWG_2015 10 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPS-4340RW_2015 40 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPM-4100RWG_15 850 nm Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI MM SFP+
SPS-4120RWG 6.144 Gbps / 1310 nm / 20 km Digital Diagnostic Multi-Rate CPRI SMSFP+

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn