Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OC-3 SDH Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OC-3 SDH ' - Total: 46 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRV5466 The TRV5466 is a lightwave transceiver for OC-3

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5964TL Agilent HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ ATG Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

Semtech Corporation
ACS8526 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8129 MULTI RATE 10 GBPS SONET SDH / 10GE / FEC DEMUX

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5963LZ_12 Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1323P1TL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-MX-CDA OC-3 SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-H18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-2700FRB-M0XMA SONET / SDH RECEIVER MODULE

Fujitsu Component Limit...
FLX600A SDH TRANSPORT

NIHON DEMPA KOGYO
NY13M09WA Optical communication equipment (SONET, SDH, Ethernet)

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Pluggable SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn