Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OC-3 SDH Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OC-3 SDH ' - Total: 46 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1523P1TL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Vectron International, ...
C5315 2, 5, 10 Gbit/s standard Sonet / SDH

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

Exar Corporation
XRT94L33_2 3-CHANNEL DS3/E3/STS-1 TO STS-3/STM-1 MAPPER - SDH REGISTERS

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8211 2.488 GBPS SONET/ SDH TRANSCEIVER WITH INTERNAL LOOP TIMING

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-IR1-CDA OC-3 IR1 SFP Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
ACS8515 Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8515LC Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-NI1LATD31C OC-3 SFP Transceiver (1310 nm and 1550 nm)

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-OC3-CX Copper OC-3 SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPE03KE2C000X0G OC-3 CWDM Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Vectron International, ...
C2560_07 Optimized for Semtech SONET / SDH Synchronization Sets

Applied Micro Circuits ...
S19256 10 G Ethernet / Fibre Channel / SONET / SDH Dual CDR (2km - 30km)

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn