Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 74 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components
AFBR-1150L Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for 150 Mbit/s MOST
SFH756_07 Plastic Fiber Optic Transmitter Diode Plastic Connector Housing
HFBR-0508Z 10 Megabaud Versatile Link Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for 1 mm POF and 200 μm HCS®
AFCT-5815BZ_15 nSingle Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
AFBR-2310Z Fiber Optic Receiver for Multi GHz Analog Links
AFBR-1012 Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for 50 MBaud MOST
AFCT-5815XZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
HFBR-2506AMZ Fiber Optic SMA Transmitters and Receivers for 16 MBd SERCOS Applications
HFBR-5208XXXZ 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
HFBR-0541 Fiber Optic SMA Transmitters and Receivers for 16 MBd SERCOS Applications
HFBR-779BWZ Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter and Receiver
HFBR-1506AM Fiber Optic SMA Transmitters and Receivers for 16 MBd SERCOS Applications
HFBR-1402Z_13 Low-Cost, 820 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST®, SMA, SC and FC Ports
AFCT-5805BZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
HFCT-53D5EMZ 1300 nm FP Laser 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
AFBR-53D5Z_15 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
AFBR-732BZ Ultra Short Link Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter and Receiver
HFBR-5912EZ 850 nm VCSEL Small Form Factor MT-RJ Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
HFBR-0507Z 125 Megabaud Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn