Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 695 (1/35) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885234501 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230405 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885276106 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885236003 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230264 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 65.0m (213.25 & 039)
0885230201 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235406 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885239914 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885238104 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885234507 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25&039)
0885237302 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885234509 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231701 FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56&039)
0885238003 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885231700 FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28&039)
0885262601 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885271200 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262803 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235913 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 60.0m (196.85)
0885237405 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn