Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 2097 (2/105) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Glenair, Inc.
181-056 Fiber Optic Genderless Terminus

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230009 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

PANDUIT CORP.
FCZO-12-10Y QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236631 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.2m (0.787)
88527-9300 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125m, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0885236005 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)
88523-5514 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
0885236503 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88526-4602 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
0885270300 FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
88523-0107 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m
0885270504 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N784001SC Fiber Optic - 10-100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Media Converter, 2km, 1300nm

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885264804 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
88527-1600 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0885272303 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88527-1001 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0885236209 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
88523-9998 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m, Waterproof

Glenair, Inc.
180-076 Fiber Optic Splice

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn