Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 2097 (9/105) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885262601 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

PHOENIX CONTACT
2202320 Fiber optic - HS LC-H-D2/ R4XC2-2,54

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885261600 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

TT Electronics.
OPF372 Fiber Optic Transmitter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885270004 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

TT Electronics.
OPF1412T High Speed Fiber Optic Transmitter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235913 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 60.0m (196.85)

Glenair, Inc.
189-001 Fiber Optic Backshell With Split Clamp

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885231299 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
10034 Special Optic for High Power LEDs

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271202 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
88527-9304 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125m, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
0885239995 LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
88523-5306 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m
0885237500 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
88523-3002 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
0885270901 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
88523-0502 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
0885270301 FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
88523-7319 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn