Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OTDR Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OTDR' - Total: 80 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

California Eastern Labs
NX7537BF-AA 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION

Renesas Technology Corp
NX8601BF-AA_15 LASER DIODE 1 625 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7337BF-AA LASER DIODE 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NR8800FS-CB φ 80 μm InGaAs AVALANCHE PHOTO DIODE MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATIONS

California Eastern Labs
NR8360JP-BC 30 um InGaAs APD IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7663JB-BC LASER DIODE InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 625 nm OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX8369TS LASER DIODE 1 625 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX5330SA 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE FOR OTDR APPLICATIONS

NEC
NDL7564P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7337BF-AA_15 LASER DIODE 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7437_15 LASER DIODE 1 490 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX7637BF-AA 1 625 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7337BJ-AA_15 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH MMF FOR OTDR APPLICATION
PL10757EJ01V0DS 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH MMF FOR OTDR APPLICATION

NEC
NDL7514P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7535 LASER DIODE 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH MONITOR PD FOR OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX7328BF-AA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (70mW MIN)
NX7528BF-AA NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (60 mW MIN)
NX7663JB-BC InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 625 nm OTDR APPLICATION
NX7363JB-BC InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310 nm OTDR APPLICATION

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn