Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PLENUM-RATED Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PLENUM-RATED' - Total: 52 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N844-02M-12-P Datasheet pdf image
168Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N858-38M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 38 m (124 ft.)
N224-01K-BL Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 3P
Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated CMP Cable, Blue, 1000 ft.
N844-02M-8LC-P Datasheet pdf image
160Kb / 2P
MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N858-23M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 23 m (75 ft.)
N024-01K-WH Datasheet pdf image
171Kb / 3P
Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable, White, 1000 ft.
N844-01M-8LC-PT Datasheet pdf image
167Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Fan-out Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3.28-ft.)
N858-11M-3X8-MG Datasheet pdf image
174Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 11 m (36 ft.)
N201-100-GY-P Datasheet pdf image
158Kb / 2P
Cat6 Gigabit Plenum-Rated Snagless Molded Patch Cable, (RJ45 M/M) - Gray, 100-ft.
N846-05M-24-P Datasheet pdf image
169Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP, 24 Fiber, 100GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
P502-050-P Datasheet pdf image
162Kb / 2P
VGA Coaxial High-Resolution Plenum-Rated Monitor Cable with RGB Coaxial (HD15 M/M), 2048 x 1536 (1080p), 50 ft.
N845-02M-12-MG Datasheet pdf image
170Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
N024-01K-BL Datasheet pdf image
171Kb / 3P
Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable, Blue, 1000 ft.
N22401KGY Datasheet pdf image
486Kb / 2P
Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid Plenum-Rated PVC Cable - Gray, 1000-ft
N845-01M-12-MG Datasheet pdf image
170Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
N845-15M-12-MG Datasheet pdf image
170Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
P504025P Datasheet pdf image
478Kb / 2P
VGA Coax Monitor Cable with Audio, Plenum-Rated High Resolution Cable with RGB Coax (HD15 and 3.5mm M-M), 25-ft
N846-02M-24-P Datasheet pdf image
169Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP, 24 Fiber, 100GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N845-05M-8L-MG Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 3P
MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
P502025P Datasheet pdf image
492Kb / 2P
VGA Coax Monitor Cable, Plenum-Rated High Resolution Cable with RGB Coax (HD15 M-M), 25-ft

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn