Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PLENUM-RATED Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PLENUM-RATED' - Total: 52 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
P502050P VGA Coax Monitor Cable, Plenum-Rated High Resolution cable with RGB coax (HD15 M-M), 50-ft
N844-05M-12-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
N844-05M-8LC-P MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
N844-02M-12-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N842-05M-12-MF MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40 GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated (M/F), Aqua, 5 m (16 ft.)
N844-03M-8LC-PT MTP/MPO Fan-out Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 3M (9.84-ft.)
N858-61M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 61 m (200 ft.)
N224-01K-GY Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid Plenum-Rated CMP Cable - Gray, 1000-ft., TAA
N858-38M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 38 m (124 ft.)
N224-01K-BL Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated CMP Cable, Blue, 1000 ft.
N844-02M-8LC-P MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N858-23M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24- Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 23 m (75 ft.)
N024-01K-WH Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable, White, 1000 ft.
N844-01M-8LC-PT MTP/MPO Fan-out Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3.28-ft.)
N858-11M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 11 m (36 ft.)
N024-01K-BL Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable, Blue, 1000 ft.
N201-100-GY-P Cat6 Gigabit Plenum-Rated Snagless Molded Patch Cable, (RJ45 M/M) - Gray, 100-ft.
N846-05M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP, 24 Fiber, 100GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
P502-050-P VGA Coaxial High-Resolution Plenum-Rated Monitor Cable with RGB Coaxial (HD15 M/M), 2048 x 1536 (1080p), 50 ft.
N845-02M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn